Serbest Piyasa Altın ALIŞ TL SATIŞ TL Durum
22 AYAR BILEZIK322.0000346.0000
18 AYAR ALTIN247.1500284.0000
14 AYAR ALTIN199.4800230.0000
ÇEYREK ALTIN568.5000610.0000
YARIM ALTIN1137.00001220.0000
TAM ALTIN2274.00002440.0000
GREMSE ALTIN5685.00006100.0000
ATA CUMHURİYET2338.40002475.0000
REŞAT ALTIN2318.40002475.0000
HAMİT ALTIN2318.40002475.0000
GRAM ALTIN351.3000365.0000