Serbest Piyasa Altın ALIŞ TL SATIŞ TL Durum
22 AYAR BILEZIK147.6000158.5000
18 AYAR ALTIN113.2900130.0000
14 AYAR ALTIN91.4400107.0000
ÇEYREK ALTIN259.8000275.0000
YARIM ALTIN519.6000550.0000
TAM ALTIN1039.20001100.0000
GREMSE ALTIN2598.00002750.0000
ATA CUMHURİYET1070.72001112.0000
REŞAT ALTIN1062.72001112.0000
HAMİT ALTIN1062.72001112.0000
GRAM ALTIN161.0300164.6900