Serbest Piyasa Altın ALIŞ TL SATIŞ TL Durum
22 AYAR BILEZIK235.0000253.0000
18 AYAR ALTIN180.3700208.0000
14 AYAR ALTIN145.5900168.0000
ÇEYREK ALTIN412.2500445.0000
YARIM ALTIN824.5000890.0000
TAM ALTIN1649.00001780.0000
GREMSE ALTIN4120.50004450.0000
ATA CUMHURİYET1700.00001800.0000
REŞAT ALTIN1692.00001800.0000
HAMİT ALTIN1692.00001800.0000
GRAM ALTIN256.3900263.5000