Serbest Piyasa Altın ALIŞ TL SATIŞ TL Durum
22 AYAR BILEZIK219.0000237.0000
18 AYAR ALTIN168.0900194.5000
14 AYAR ALTIN135.6700157.5000
ÇEYREK ALTIN383.2500417.0000
YARIM ALTIN766.5000834.0000
TAM ALTIN1533.00001668.0000
GREMSE ALTIN3832.50004170.0000
ATA CUMHURİYET1584.80001688.0000
REŞAT ALTIN1576.80001688.0000
HAMİT ALTIN1576.80001688.0000
GRAM ALTIN238.9300247.5000