Serbest Piyasa Altın ALIŞ TL SATIŞ TL Durum
22 AYAR BILEZIK247.7000265.0000
18 AYAR ALTIN190.1200218.0000
14 AYAR ALTIN153.4500176.0000
ÇEYREK ALTIN438.4800465.0000
YARIM ALTIN876.9500930.0000
TAM ALTIN1753.90001860.0000
GREMSE ALTIN4374.75004650.0000
ATA CUMHURİYET1798.44001880.0000
REŞAT ALTIN1783.44001880.0000
HAMİT ALTIN1783.44001880.0000
GRAM ALTIN270.2400277.5700