Serbest Piyasa Altın ALIŞ TL SATIŞ TL Durum
22 AYAR BILEZIK172.5000189.0000
18 AYAR ALTIN132.4000155.0000
14 AYAR ALTIN106.8700127.5000
ÇEYREK ALTIN303.3800328.0000
YARIM ALTIN606.7500656.0000
TAM ALTIN1213.50001312.0000
GREMSE ALTIN3033.75003280.0000
ATA CUMHURİYET1250.00001321.0000
REŞAT ALTIN1242.00001321.0000
HAMİT ALTIN1242.00001321.0000
GRAM ALTIN188.2000195.7500