Serbest Piyasa Altın ALIŞ TL SATIŞ TL Durum
22 AYAR BILEZIK140.7000152.0000
18 AYAR ALTIN109.5400124.5000
14 AYAR ALTIN87.9400102.5000
ÇEYREK ALTIN246.2300262.0000
YARIM ALTIN492.4500524.0000
TAM ALTIN984.90001048.0000
GREMSE ALTIN2462.25002620.0000
ATA CUMHURİYET1016.04001070.0000
REŞAT ALTIN1013.04001070.0000
HAMİT ALTIN1013.04001070.0000
GRAM ALTIN153.5000158.0000