Serbest Piyasa Altın ALIŞ TL SATIŞ TL Durum
22 AYAR BILEZIK137.5000151.0000
18 AYAR ALTIN107.0400124.0000
14 AYAR ALTIN85.9400103.0000
ÇEYREK ALTIN240.6300260.0000
YARIM ALTIN481.2500520.0000
TAM ALTIN962.50001040.0000
GREMSE ALTIN2406.25002600.0000
ATA CUMHURİYET990.00001050.0000
REŞAT ALTIN990.00001050.0000
HAMİT ALTIN990.00001050.0000
GRAM ALTIN150.0100153.9500